Ansprechpartner im Distrikt

Die Governor Crew

Bild Susanne Braemer
Governor
Susanne Brämer
RC Bochum-Constantin
E-Mail
Governor elect Werner Efing
Distrikt Governor Elect
2018/2019

Werner Efing
RC Bielefeld-Waldhof
E-Mail
Governor nominee Peter Oser-Veltins
Distrikt Governor Nominee
2019/2020

Peter Oser-Veltins
RC Meschede-Warstein
E-Mail
Governor nominee Anke Schewe
Distrikt Governor Nominee
2020/2021

Anke Schewe
RC
E-Mail
Bild PDG Bernhard Wahlers
Past Distrikt Governor
Bernhard Wahlers
RC Hemer
E-Mail

Die Assistant Governors

Assistant Governor Guenter Koch
Assistant Governor
Günter Koch
Region Nord
RC Herford-Widukind
E-Mail
Bild Assistant Governor Wolfgang Schroeter
Assistant Governor
Wolfgang Schröter
Region Nord-West
RC Dortmund-Neutor
E-Mail
Assistant Governor Bernhard Willim
Assistant Governor
Bernhard Willim
Region West
RC Hattingen
E-Mail
Bild Wolfgang Steudtner
Assistant Governor
Wolfgang Steudtner
Region Mitte
RC Gevelsberg-Engelbert
E-Mail
Bild Assistant Governor Peter Friedrich
Assistant Governor
Peter Friedrich
Region Süd
RC Hemer
E-Mail

Assistant Governor
Lore Benz
Region Ost
RC Bielefeld-Sparrenburg
E-Mail

Der Distriktbeirat

Foundation Werner Kelm
Foundation Chair (DRFC)
Werner Kelm
RC Witten
E-Mail
Bild Stewardship Emile Rijcken
Stewardship (DRFC)
Emile Rijcken
RC Essen
E-Mail
Bild Hans von Dewall
CoL
Hans von Dewall
RC Dortmund-Hörde
E-Mail
Bild
Global Grants (DRFC)
und Convention- Beauftragter
Wolfgang Theophilie
RC Bad Driburg
E-Mail
Bild Julia Seifert
Distrikt Grants (DRFC)
Julia Seifert
RC Lüdenscheid-Zeppelin
E-Mail
Stipendien Christian Jacobi
Stipendiaten
Christian Jacobi
RC Dortmund-Westentor
E-Mail
Bild EndPolioNow Christian Schleuss
EndPolioNow
Christian Schleuss
RC Hagen
E-Mail
Bild Noelle Turner
Alumni
Noelle Turner
RC Essen
E-Mail

New Generation Chair (NG)
Claudia Sprakel
RC Dortmund-Romburg
E-Mail
Jugenddienst Inbounds Richard Krause
NG/ Austausch Inbound
Richard Krause
RC Herford-Hanse
E-Mail
Bild Ulrike Schwarze
NG/ Austausch Outbound
Ulrike Schwarze
RC Herford-Hanse
E-Mail
Jana Haase
NG/ Step
Jana Haase
RC Detmold-Blomberg
E-Mail
Bild Inka Krude
NG/ Group
Inka Krude
RC Bochum-Mark
E-Mail
Bild Johannes Wamser
NG/ Single
Johannes Wamser
RC Bochum-Mark
E-Mail
PDG Uwe Schmidt
GSE/Berufsdienst
Uwe Schmidt
RC Essen-Gruga
E-Mail
Friendship Exchange Klaus Yongden Tillmann
Internationaler Dienst
und Friendship Exchange
Klaus Yongden Tillmann
RC Dortmund
E-Mail
RYLA Knut Rieniets
RYLA
Knut Rieniets
RC Herne
E-Mail
Rotaract Thomas Grosch
Rotaract
Thomas Grosch
RC Wetter-Herdecke-Ruhrtal
E-Mail

Rotex
Lisa Tonnätt
E-Mail
Bild Dico Thomas Spruth
Internetbeauftragter/ DICO
Thomas Spruth
RC Hagen
E-Mail
Berichterstattung_Kommunikation_Katja Finke
Berichterstatter Rotary Magazin
und Kommunikation
Katja Finke
RC Paderborn-Bürener Land
E-Mail
Bild PDG Bernhard Wahlers
Ausbreitung
und Mitgliederentwicklung
Bernhard Wahlers
RC Hemer
E-Mail

Distrikttrainer
Joachim Vogt
RC Essen-Gruga
E-Mail
Bild Ludwig Kalthoff
Wasser RPF
Ludwig Kalthoff
RC Bochum
E-Mail
Bild Asmus Link
LA Finnland
Asmus Link
RC Detmold-Blomberg
E-Mail

Rotary Public Image Coordinator
und Facebook Beauftragter
Thomas Meier-Vehring
RC Kamen
E-Mail